Sleigh Bell #9704 Telegram NFT Gift — $29.26 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #9704 — Joker model, Sapphire backdrop

Sleigh Bell #9704

For sale
$29.26
or 3,054 ⭐
Model Joker2.5%
Backdrop Sapphire1.5%
Symbol Hourglass0.5%
Issued23,061 / 28,000
Ownerjune.ton

Sleigh Bell #9704 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Joker” (2.5%), backdrop Sapphire (1.5%), symbol Hourglass (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $29.26 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jun 24, 2025 at 12:5624 Jun 2025 at 12:56 june.ton

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.51 · 2,036 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Change cookie settings