Sleigh Bell #9704
For sale$29.26
or 3,054 ⭐
| Model | Joker2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Sapphire1.5% |
| Symbol | Hourglass0.5% |
| Issued | 23,061 / 28,000 |
| Owner | june.ton |
Sleigh Bell #9704 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Joker” (2.5%), backdrop Sapphire (1.5%), symbol Hourglass (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $29.26 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Minted | Jun 24, 2025 at 12:5624 Jun 2025 at 12:56 | june.ton |