Sleigh Bell #11712
For sale$22.75
or 2,375 ⭐
| Model | Faint Pearl2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Cobalt Blue1.2% |
| Symbol | Tricorne0.5% |
| Issued | 23,061 / 28,000 |
Sleigh Bell #11712 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Faint Pearl” (2.5%), backdrop Cobalt Blue (1.2%), symbol Tricorne (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $22.75 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Jan 20 at 12:1120 Jan 2026 at 12:11 | UQCtXpqLq9_PnUOiVkISrjffRLmHSN2EMC237zeddxpQLzD7 |
| Minted | Oct 24, 2025 at 11:0224 Oct 2025 at 11:02 | UQCtXpqLq9_PnUOiVkISrjffRLmHSN2EMC237zeddxpQLzD7 |