Sleigh Bell #11712 Telegram NFT Gift — $22.75 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #11712 — Faint Pearl model, Cobalt Blue backdrop

Sleigh Bell #11712

For sale
$22.75
or 2,381 ⭐
Model Faint Pearl2.5%
Backdrop Cobalt Blue1.2%
Symbol Tricorne0.5%
Issued23,061 / 28,000

Sleigh Bell #11712 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Faint Pearl” (2.5%), backdrop Cobalt Blue (1.2%), symbol Tricorne (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $22.75 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jan 20 at 12:1120 Jan 2026 at 12:11 UQCtXpqLq9_PnUOiVkISrjffRLmHSN2EMC237zeddxpQLzD7
Minted Oct 24, 2025 at 11:0224 Oct 2025 at 11:02 UQCtXpqLq9_PnUOiVkISrjffRLmHSN2EMC237zeddxpQLzD7

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.50 · 2,040 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #22035
Sleigh Bell #22035
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Change cookie settings