Sleigh Bell #7064 Telegram NFT Gift — $22.76 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #7064 — Truffle model, Midnight Blue backdrop

Sleigh Bell #7064

For sale
$22.76
or 2,375 ⭐
Model Truffle4%
Backdrop Midnight Blue1.5%
Symbol White Deer0.4%
Issued23,061 / 28,000
Ownerdubai-swish.ton

Sleigh Bell #7064 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Truffle” (4%), backdrop Midnight Blue (1.5%), symbol White Deer (0.4%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $22.76 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 8 at 10:048 Sep 2026 at 10:04 UQDp1bG_d6nFxwQOxidh7UXd_wz811oTTcG5xnhAMFhPEI45
Transferred Sep 8 at 00:048 Sep 2026 at 00:04 UQBxgZQgqmkhJv-6G43Q3DurNYnn2wuT_DFsP8IWvJdoHigp
Transferred Sep 8 at 00:048 Sep 2026 at 00:04 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Jan 12 at 20:3412 Jan 2026 at 20:34 dubai-swish.ton
Transferred Dec 26, 2025 at 20:5626 Dec 2025 at 20:56 UQCR4Ya1ejjnd1F-e2wO4OYlVB_Ys--NzulW1DLVy5tHiVZV

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.51 · 2,036 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #22035
Sleigh Bell #22035
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Change cookie settings