Sleigh Bell #8132 Telegram NFT Gift — $29.26 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #8132 — Cherry model, Gunmetal backdrop

Sleigh Bell #8132

For sale
$29.26
or 3,054 ⭐
Model Cherry1.5%
Backdrop Gunmetal1%
Symbol Arabian Horse0.3%
Issued23,061 / 28,000

Sleigh Bell #8132 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Cherry” (1.5%), backdrop Gunmetal (1%), symbol Arabian Horse (0.3%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $29.26 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 27 at 07:3427 Sep 2026 at 07:34 UQDFCWRsVd9jGO9EsHMekN3ufT9QefRPswdW7FSCJURf_9AI

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.51 · 2,036 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Change cookie settings