Sleigh Bell #3820 Telegram NFT Gift — $32.51 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #3820 — Golden Zebra model, Khaki Green backdrop

Sleigh Bell #3820

For sale
$32.51
or 3,393 ⭐
Model Golden Zebra2%
Backdrop Khaki Green1.2%
Symbol Sauron0.5%
Issued23,061 / 28,000

Sleigh Bell #3820 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Golden Zebra” (2%), backdrop Khaki Green (1.2%), symbol Sauron (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $32.51 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 24, 2025 at 02:3024 May 2025 at 02:30 UQA4aGti1CQjCPTbsV_pq8b8EwyjF812bXRApM4P5cSY-aXG

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.51 · 2,036 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Change cookie settings