Sleigh Bell #19364 Telegram NFT Gift — $27.63 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #19364 — Cherry model, Hunter Green backdrop

Sleigh Bell #19364

For sale
$27.63
or 2,884 ⭐
Model Cherry1.5%
Backdrop Hunter Green1.5%
Symbol Leprechaun0.5%
Issued23,061 / 28,000

Sleigh Bell #19364 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Cherry” (1.5%), backdrop Hunter Green (1.5%), symbol Leprechaun (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $27.63 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Nov 11, 2025 at 05:0111 Nov 2025 at 05:01 UQA0XklEOccIgZ93cc2n7hpNIhteYAI-m6V0bR-MrK7M8lqj

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.51 · 2,036 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Change cookie settings