Sleigh Bell #13792
For sale$32.51
or 3,393 ⭐
| Model | Joker2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Midnight Blue1.5% |
| Symbol | Shortsword0.5% |
| Issued | 23,061 / 28,000 |
Sleigh Bell #13792 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Joker” (2.5%), backdrop Midnight Blue (1.5%), symbol Shortsword (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $32.51 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Feb 2 at 21:352 Feb 2026 at 21:35 | UQCxottuGz0KJnEnSkv5oR7_aN-GKa7SOiKo0CFAubqer0_4 |
| Transferred | Feb 2 at 21:232 Feb 2026 at 21:23 | UQDpbw_5afnAJk6KM27a4U_H4z4i1DJyO7kr6yocxccsLEx1 |
| Minted | Sep 13, 2025 at 10:2913 Sep 2025 at 10:29 | UQBqacyZpnzx7j3ThUNnwBSgNqmEqABUC6_Mhrfal4X1lAaO |