Sleigh Bell #13792 Telegram NFT Gift — $32.51 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #13792 — Joker model, Midnight Blue backdrop

Sleigh Bell #13792

For sale
$32.51
or 3,393 ⭐
Model Joker2.5%
Backdrop Midnight Blue1.5%
Symbol Shortsword0.5%
Issued23,061 / 28,000

Sleigh Bell #13792 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Joker” (2.5%), backdrop Midnight Blue (1.5%), symbol Shortsword (0.5%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $32.51 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Feb 2 at 21:352 Feb 2026 at 21:35 UQCxottuGz0KJnEnSkv5oR7_aN-GKa7SOiKo0CFAubqer0_4
Transferred Feb 2 at 21:232 Feb 2026 at 21:23 UQDpbw_5afnAJk6KM27a4U_H4z4i1DJyO7kr6yocxccsLEx1
Minted Sep 13, 2025 at 10:2913 Sep 2025 at 10:29 UQBqacyZpnzx7j3ThUNnwBSgNqmEqABUC6_Mhrfal4X1lAaO

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.51 · 2,036 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.76 · 2,375 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.38 · 2,545 ⭐
Change cookie settings