Sleigh Bell #12812 Telegram NFT Gift — $40.95 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Sleigh Bell #12812 — Arctic Igloo model, Gunship Green backdrop

Sleigh Bell #12812

For sale
$40.95
or 4,267 ⭐
Model Arctic Igloo2%
Backdrop Gunship Green1.5%
Symbol Divine Falcon0.4%
Issued23,061 / 28,000

Sleigh Bell #12812 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Sleigh Bells collection. Model “Arctic Igloo” (2%), backdrop Gunship Green (1.5%), symbol Divine Falcon (0.4%). Issued: 23,061 of 28,000. Buy it for $40.95 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 24, 2025 at 02:3124 May 2025 at 02:31 UQA4aGti1CQjCPTbsV_pq8b8EwyjF812bXRApM4P5cSY-aXG

Similar gifts

Sleigh Bell #8157
Sleigh Bell #8157
$19.66 · 2,048 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #11712
Sleigh Bell #11712
$22.93 · 2,390 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #16705
Sleigh Bell #16705
$22.93 · 2,390 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17069
Sleigh Bell #17069
$22.93 · 2,390 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #18821
Sleigh Bell #18821
$22.93 · 2,390 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #3382
Sleigh Bell #3382
$22.93 · 2,390 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #7064
Sleigh Bell #7064
$22.93 · 2,390 ⭐
Sleigh Bell #17170
Sleigh Bell #17170
$24.57 · 2,560 ⭐
Change cookie settings