Westside Sign #9748 Telegram NFT Gift — $4,177.87
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #9748 — Masterpiece model, Mint Green backdrop

Westside Sign #9748

For sale
$4,177.87
or 437,150 ⭐
Model Masterpiece2.5%
Backdrop Mint Green1.5%
Symbol Ring0.4%
Issued11,514 / 11,992
Ownerhashtag-on-tele.ton

Westside Sign #9748 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “Masterpiece” (2.5%), backdrop Mint Green (1.5%), symbol Ring (0.4%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $4,177.87 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jul 9 at 16:089 Jul 2026 at 16:08 UQB8iRxuUckCb8QLm8D9ncyX9Q27QRMJRrqrOY2OE4I0n7PN
Transferred May 9 at 17:349 May 2026 at 17:34 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 21, 2025 at 14:2821 Oct 2025 at 14:28 UQB8iRxuUckCb8QLm8D9ncyX9Q27QRMJRrqrOY2OE4I0n7PN
Transferred Aug 29, 2025 at 17:4529 Aug 2025 at 17:45 UQC7jnmMsGsS9MMADKhZLZ6Ppm6g6-q2uQNq2VVYc16I5WKo
Transferred Aug 29, 2025 at 17:4529 Aug 2025 at 17:45 hashtag-on-tele.ton

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.02 · 21,758 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.15 · 23,968 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.15 · 25,328 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.03 · 27,197 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Change cookie settings