Westside Sign #9748
For sale$4,177.87
or 437,150 ⭐
| Model | Masterpiece2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Mint Green1.5% |
| Symbol | Ring0.4% |
| Issued | 11,514 / 11,992 |
| Owner | hashtag-on-tele.ton |
Westside Sign #9748 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “Masterpiece” (2.5%), backdrop Mint Green (1.5%), symbol Ring (0.4%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $4,177.87 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Jul 9 at 16:089 Jul 2026 at 16:08 | UQB8iRxuUckCb8QLm8D9ncyX9Q27QRMJRrqrOY2OE4I0n7PN |
| Transferred | May 9 at 17:349 May 2026 at 17:34 | UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_ |
| Transferred | Oct 21, 2025 at 14:2821 Oct 2025 at 14:28 | UQB8iRxuUckCb8QLm8D9ncyX9Q27QRMJRrqrOY2OE4I0n7PN |
| Transferred | Aug 29, 2025 at 17:4529 Aug 2025 at 17:45 | UQC7jnmMsGsS9MMADKhZLZ6Ppm6g6-q2uQNq2VVYc16I5WKo |
| Transferred | Aug 29, 2025 at 17:4529 Aug 2025 at 17:45 | hashtag-on-tele.ton |
Similar gifts
Westside Sign #4703
$208.02 · 21,758 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
$229.15 · 23,968 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
$242.15 · 25,328 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
$260.03 · 27,197 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐