Westside Sign #4066 Telegram NFT Gift — $276.33
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #4066 — Masterpiece model, Carmine backdrop

Westside Sign #4066

For sale
$276.33
or 28,840 ⭐
Model Masterpiece2.5%
Backdrop Carmine1.5%
Symbol Cherry0.5%
Issued11,514 / 11,992
Ownerhashtag-on-tele.ton

Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #4066 from the Westside Signs series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Masterpiece” (2.5%), backdrop Carmine (1.5%), symbol Cherry. Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Price — $276.33, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 9 at 00:439 Oct 2026 at 00:43 UQC7cey_tfXKIKY-WdSJHoEv3WWzqIHs-F59l4xjsx5w5l09
Transferred Aug 21 at 12:3221 Aug 2026 at 12:32 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Aug 21 at 12:3021 Aug 2026 at 12:30 UQA57Uj2MzxMpGb7Zrv6AZSc6b6OIDnWcbt3mNDHdhHma6Gx
Transferred Sep 16, 2025 at 17:5716 Sep 2025 at 17:57 UQAzD4rac5P_tiqHfumOcyqUeuvKJ2RLUVGt6dm_lhQaYka8
Transferred Sep 16, 2025 at 17:5716 Sep 2025 at 17:57 hashtag-on-tele.ton

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #5454
Westside Sign #5454
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Change cookie settings