Westside Sign #780
For sale$324.02
or 33,816 ⭐
| Model | God Bless2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Fandango1.5% |
| Symbol | Donut0.7% |
| Issued | 11,514 / 11,992 |
Westside Sign #780 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “God Bless” (2.5%), backdrop Fandango (1.5%), symbol Donut (0.7%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $324.02 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Oct 24 at 01:3424 Oct 2026 at 01:34 | UQCbrKcSQ63Zo4_yb2wsDTA7jsCxPY7q58mNg1k2X0X928yy |
| Minted | Oct 24 at 00:3724 Oct 2026 at 00:37 | UQDWUhkN-rftDXqATgvP886vq8bTdEA_TkD0fy5P-IaIKv3f |
Similar gifts
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐