Westside Sign #780 Telegram NFT Gift — $324.02
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #780 — God Bless model, Fandango backdrop

Westside Sign #780

For sale
$324.02
or 33,816 ⭐
Model God Bless2.5%
Backdrop Fandango1.5%
Symbol Donut0.7%
Issued11,514 / 11,992

Westside Sign #780 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “God Bless” (2.5%), backdrop Fandango (1.5%), symbol Donut (0.7%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $324.02 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 24 at 01:3424 Oct 2026 at 01:34 UQCbrKcSQ63Zo4_yb2wsDTA7jsCxPY7q58mNg1k2X0X928yy
Minted Oct 24 at 00:3724 Oct 2026 at 00:37 UQDWUhkN-rftDXqATgvP886vq8bTdEA_TkD0fy5P-IaIKv3f

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Change cookie settings