Westside Sign #7424 Telegram NFT Gift — $541.29
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #7424 — Dogg model, Malachite backdrop

Westside Sign #7424

For sale
$541.29
or 56,491 ⭐
Model Dogg2%
Backdrop Malachite1.5%
Symbol Dollar Graffiti0.7%
Issued11,514 / 11,992
Ownerzaspa.ton

Westside Sign #7424 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “Dogg” (2%), backdrop Malachite (1.5%), symbol Dollar Graffiti (0.7%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $541.29 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 29 at 23:2629 Aug 2026 at 23:26 UQDj-p1ZRD4Pqyzjb38K-EaLQpE9QcLT50zh4ngG75NBsHO9
Transferred Dec 25, 2025 at 04:0925 Dec 2025 at 04:09 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Nov 8, 2025 at 03:098 Nov 2025 at 03:09 zaspa.ton
Transferred Oct 14, 2025 at 10:3114 Oct 2025 at 10:31 UQBC3ty2wC-v_aO5x0Qi59QbaQMnbwhnbA7piRHUAAIuKdcD
Transferred Oct 14, 2025 at 10:3114 Oct 2025 at 10:31 marketapp-deployer.ton

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Change cookie settings