Westside Sign #4482 Telegram NFT Gift — $8,125.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #4482 — Legacy model, Pure Gold backdrop

Westside Sign #4482

For sale
$8,125.00
or 849,901 ⭐
Model Legacy2.5%
Backdrop Pure Gold1.2%
Symbol Royal Crown0.5%
Issued11,514 / 11,992
Ownerpremier.ton

Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #4482 from the Westside Signs series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Legacy” (2.5%), backdrop Pure Gold (1.2%), symbol Royal Crown. Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Price — $8,125.00, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 21 at 02:4721 Oct 2026 at 02:47 premier.ton

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.02 · 21,758 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.15 · 23,968 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.15 · 25,328 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.03 · 27,197 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Change cookie settings