Westside Sign #4266 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,623.38
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #4266 — Sugar Daddy model, Amber backdrop

Westside Sign #4266

For sale
$1,623.38
or 169,861 ⭐
Model Sugar Daddy2.5%
Backdrop Amber1.2%
Symbol Bunny0.7%
Issued11,514 / 11,992

Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #4266 from the Westside Signs series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Sugar Daddy” (2.5%), backdrop Amber (1.2%), symbol Bunny. Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Price — $1,623.38, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jul 28 at 19:2728 Jul 2026 at 19:27 UQAuVpme5xLiNMYQKoBK6paQtSPqTLIOCgm5knKy5TLT1IYT
Transferred Jul 13 at 06:1513 Jul 2026 at 06:15 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Jul 13 at 06:1413 Jul 2026 at 06:14 UQAuVpme5xLiNMYQKoBK6paQtSPqTLIOCgm5knKy5TLT1IYT
Transferred Jun 20 at 04:4520 Jun 2026 at 04:45 UQAWbWa6GY_plnXD9vR2ajpw3FTwXvRqNJ4F8OXjfsMK_VfT
Transferred Jun 20 at 04:4520 Jun 2026 at 04:45 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.02 · 21,758 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.15 · 23,968 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.15 · 25,328 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.03 · 27,197 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Change cookie settings