Westside Sign #3882 Telegram NFT Gift — $2,112.50
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #3882 — Tru Tank Doggs model, Aquamarine backdrop

Westside Sign #3882

For sale
$2,112.50
or 220,975 ⭐
Model Tru Tank Doggs2.5%
Backdrop Aquamarine1.5%
Symbol Ram of Amun0.4%
Issued11,514 / 11,992

Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #3882 from the Westside Signs series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Tru Tank Doggs” (2.5%), backdrop Aquamarine (1.5%), symbol Ram of Amun. Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Price — $2,112.50, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 16 at 19:0716 Sep 2026 at 19:07 UQDpwXesTvMGOgg3VnX59jwGnKEl5HpuqGktU9ZRSvYEy8RK

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.02 · 21,758 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.15 · 23,968 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.15 · 25,328 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.77 · 25,498 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.03 · 27,197 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.28 · 28,897 ⭐
Change cookie settings