Westside Sign #2868 Telegram NFT Gift — $479.47
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #2868 — Four-Twenty model, Battleship Grey backdrop

Westside Sign #2868

For sale
$479.47
or 50,045 ⭐
Model Four-Twenty1.5%
Backdrop Battleship Grey1.2%
Symbol Pro Headphones0.7%
Issued11,514 / 11,992

Westside Sign #2868 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “Four-Twenty” (1.5%), backdrop Battleship Grey (1.2%), symbol Pro Headphones (0.7%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $479.47 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jul 31 at 12:3131 Jul 2026 at 12:31 UQCX5I7ahfhEnvSwexH5ojE2ZBWSq32Wz-Zx8tKzGgfgtX86
Transferred Dec 12, 2025 at 02:2212 Dec 2025 at 02:22 UQDmnbzhwSsf8lnj2cPK5H_o5zaanKCOZU49SQu7MlWBjVFu
Transferred Dec 12, 2025 at 02:2212 Dec 2025 at 02:22 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Dec 12, 2025 at 01:2712 Dec 2025 at 01:27 UQCX5I7ahfhEnvSwexH5ojE2ZBWSq32Wz-Zx8tKzGgfgtX86
Transferred Nov 29, 2025 at 15:2629 Nov 2025 at 15:26 UQAqCpxJ5CU9ACaaQLbJbNICDCNQi90KyLK-0lCHwVjODyZ8

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Change cookie settings