Westside Sign #2647 Telegram NFT Gift — $568.92
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #2647 — Legacy model, Camo Green backdrop

Westside Sign #2647

For sale
$568.92
or 59,375 ⭐
Model Legacy2.5%
Backdrop Camo Green1.5%
Symbol Brass Knuckles0.7%
Issued11,514 / 11,992
Ownerwhatwherewhen.ton

Looking to grow your Westside Signs collection? Westside Sign #2647 is waiting: “Legacy” model with 2.5% rarity, Camo Green backdrop and Brass Knuckles symbol (0.7%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Grab it for $568.92 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Sep 21 at 19:5421 Sep 2026 at 19:54 whatwherewhen.ton

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Change cookie settings