Westside Sign #10036 Telegram NFT Gift — $292.56
Support
Telegram NFT gift Westside Sign #10036 — Groupie Luv model, Hunter Green backdrop

Westside Sign #10036

For sale
$292.56
or 30,536 ⭐
Model Groupie Luv2.5%
Backdrop Hunter Green1.5%
Symbol Pro Headphones0.7%
Issued11,514 / 11,992
Ownerwewillalldie.ton

Westside Sign #10036 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Westside Signs collection. Model “Groupie Luv” (2.5%), backdrop Hunter Green (1.5%), symbol Pro Headphones (0.7%). Issued: 11,514 of 11,992. Buy it for $292.56 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Nov 1, 2025 at 04:111 Nov 2025 at 04:11 wewillalldie.ton

Similar gifts

Westside Sign #4703
Westside Sign #4703
$208.08 · 21,751 ⭐
Westside Sign #1164
Westside Sign #1164
$229.22 · 23,961 ⭐
Westside Sign #9852
Westside Sign #9852
$242.22 · 25,320 ⭐
Westside Sign #8223
Westside Sign #8223
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #8568
Westside Sign #8568
$243.85 · 25,490 ⭐
Westside Sign #4466
Westside Sign #4466
$260.10 · 27,189 ⭐
Westside Sign #2023
Westside Sign #2023
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Westside Sign #4066
Westside Sign #4066
$276.36 · 28,889 ⭐
Change cookie settings