Swag Bag #8200 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Swag Bag #8200 — Smokefest model, Lavender backdrop

Swag Bag #8200

Sold
$9.59
or 1,005 ⭐
Model Smokefest3%
Backdrop Lavender1.5%
Symbol Pyramid0.5%
Issued232,297 / 237,970

Swag Bag #8200 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Swag Bags collection. Model “Smokefest” (3%), backdrop Lavender (1.5%), symbol Pyramid (0.5%). Issued: 232,297 of 237,970. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 15 at 00:3615 Oct 2026 at 00:36 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
6 TON Oct 15 at 00:2815 Oct 2026 at 00:28 UQCcW4fZNCm6lrqvEMiYXHcwc2e-qrMm4BT4rwzwIvqaG3S3
Transferred Oct 4 at 21:534 Oct 2026 at 21:53 UQDC_pa44CJUlhD6XG4gfMhGcFBs8cbdLE28f3FK7-PflKLd
Transferred Oct 4 at 21:294 Oct 2026 at 21:29 UQAoj8qaJavaQFRluljKcKfMEFeoIuXuRaVkDUJCsb2GIA2A
Transferred Oct 4 at 21:294 Oct 2026 at 21:29 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Swag Bag #110170
Swag Bag #110170
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #114311
Swag Bag #114311
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #135841
Swag Bag #135841
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #142328
Swag Bag #142328
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #142692
Swag Bag #142692
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #147973
Swag Bag #147973
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #149013
Swag Bag #149013
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #149557
Swag Bag #149557
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Change cookie settings