Swag Bag #142692 Telegram NFT Gift — $9.59 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Swag Bag #142692 — Spicy Onion model, Jade Green backdrop

Swag Bag #142692

For sale
$9.59
or 1,005 ⭐
Model Spicy Onion3%
Backdrop Jade Green1.2%
Symbol Pyramid0.5%
Issued232,297 / 237,970

Swag Bag #142692 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Swag Bags collection. Model “Spicy Onion” (3%), backdrop Jade Green (1.2%), symbol Pyramid (0.5%). Issued: 232,297 of 237,970. Buy it for $9.59 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 27 at 18:2627 Aug 2026 at 18:26 UQAdjuPuzOgMw650eajEXOUlQVVJ4RJdlBELxqQVpm2roIoN

Similar gifts

Swag Bag #110170
Swag Bag #110170
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #114311
Swag Bag #114311
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #135841
Swag Bag #135841
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #142328
Swag Bag #142328
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #147973
Swag Bag #147973
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #149013
Swag Bag #149013
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #149557
Swag Bag #149557
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #183482
Swag Bag #183482
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Change cookie settings