Swag Bag #225528 Telegram NFT Gift — $11.19 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Swag Bag #225528 — Dogg Treats model, Aquamarine backdrop

Swag Bag #225528

For sale
$11.19
or 1,173 ⭐
Model Dogg Treats3%
Backdrop Aquamarine1.2%
Symbol Spray Paint0.4%
Issued232,297 / 237,970
Ownernesanya.ton

Swag Bag #225528 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Swag Bags collection. Model “Dogg Treats” (3%), backdrop Aquamarine (1.2%), symbol Spray Paint (0.4%). Issued: 232,297 of 237,970. Buy it for $11.19 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 1 at 00:171 Oct 2026 at 00:17 nesanya.ton
Transferred Oct 1 at 00:161 Oct 2026 at 00:16 from-getgems.ton
Transferred Apr 25 at 03:1225 Apr 2026 at 03:12 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Apr 25 at 03:0825 Apr 2026 at 03:08 UQBF07vrqztjRk7l-fLFZTxnSknuLTMFRI6FqjTMx1IHMZZ8
Minted Apr 25 at 03:0725 Apr 2026 at 03:07 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Swag Bag #110170
Swag Bag #110170
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #114311
Swag Bag #114311
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #135841
Swag Bag #135841
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #142328
Swag Bag #142328
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #142692
Swag Bag #142692
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #147973
Swag Bag #147973
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #149013
Swag Bag #149013
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Swag Bag #149557
Swag Bag #149557
$9.59 · 1,005 ⭐
Change cookie settings