Mirage Lamp #9164
For sale$16.25
or 1,700 ⭐
| Model | Agrabah2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Pine Green1.5% |
| Symbol | Flipper0.3% |
| Issued | 95,828 / 226,713 |
| Owner | oversexualize.ton |
Mirage Lamp #9164 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Agrabah” (2.5%), backdrop Pine Green (1.5%), symbol Flipper (0.3%). Issued: 95,828 of 226,713. Buy it for $16.25 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Oct 23 at 14:1323 Oct 2026 at 14:13 | UQAw5pW6F_VSkkjhG0S1qQefmS8JCu38MEOPQZDxHAjNidzM |
| 8 TON | Oct 23 at 13:5123 Oct 2026 at 13:51 | UQB9AT_TjWASnOXtUAyCjNWEcC3lZojK7ksjiVTVwsYf8DtP |
| Transferred | Oct 23 at 13:4323 Oct 2026 at 13:43 | oversexualize.ton |
| Minted | Oct 23 at 13:3623 Oct 2026 at 13:36 | UQBfWdCZZL1nLEn5DT_NzIeiEFy6HgeBmrq5a6Kh5HLRyRzU |