Mirage Lamp #9164 Telegram NFT Gift — $16.25 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #9164 — Agrabah model, Pine Green backdrop

Mirage Lamp #9164

For sale
$16.25
or 1,700 ⭐
Model Agrabah2.5%
Backdrop Pine Green1.5%
Symbol Flipper0.3%
Issued95,828 / 226,713
Owneroversexualize.ton

Mirage Lamp #9164 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Agrabah” (2.5%), backdrop Pine Green (1.5%), symbol Flipper (0.3%). Issued: 95,828 of 226,713. Buy it for $16.25 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 23 at 14:1323 Oct 2026 at 14:13 UQAw5pW6F_VSkkjhG0S1qQefmS8JCu38MEOPQZDxHAjNidzM
8 TON Oct 23 at 13:5123 Oct 2026 at 13:51 UQB9AT_TjWASnOXtUAyCjNWEcC3lZojK7ksjiVTVwsYf8DtP
Transferred Oct 23 at 13:4323 Oct 2026 at 13:43 oversexualize.ton
Minted Oct 23 at 13:3623 Oct 2026 at 13:36 UQBfWdCZZL1nLEn5DT_NzIeiEFy6HgeBmrq5a6Kh5HLRyRzU

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Change cookie settings