Mirage Lamp #19940 Telegram NFT Gift — $9.75 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #19940 — Moonlit Flower model, Pine Green backdrop

Mirage Lamp #19940

For sale
$9.75
or 1,020 ⭐
Model Moonlit Flower3%
Backdrop Pine Green1.5%
Symbol Rook1.1%
Issued95,828 / 226,713

Mirage Lamp #19940 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Moonlit Flower” (3%), backdrop Pine Green (1.5%), symbol Rook (1.1%). Issued: 95,828 of 226,713. Buy it for $9.75 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 24 at 00:4024 Oct 2026 at 00:40 UQAKsGoPBs267iFU1VTV5bolqT9ueFa5P5aO2BjQMGBBiA_X

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #37258
Mirage Lamp #37258
$11.37 · 1,190 ⭐
Change cookie settings