Mirage Lamp #8212 Telegram NFT Gift — $19.50 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #8212 — Blue Mosque model, Caramel backdrop

Mirage Lamp #8212

For sale
$19.50
or 2,040 ⭐
Model Blue Mosque2%
Backdrop Caramel1.5%
Symbol Bottlenose0.7%
Issued95,828 / 226,713
Ownercapitulation.ton

Mirage Lamp #8212 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Blue Mosque” (2%), backdrop Caramel (1.5%), symbol Bottlenose (0.7%). Issued: 95,828 of 226,713. Buy it for $19.50 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 23 at 15:2423 Oct 2026 at 15:24 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Change cookie settings