Mirage Lamp #7583 Telegram NFT Gift — $29.46 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #7583 — Silver Chalice model, Amber backdrop

Mirage Lamp #7583

For sale
$29.46
or 3,073 ⭐
Model Silver Chalice2.5%
Backdrop Amber1.2%
Symbol Nordic Wolf1.1%
Issued95,848 / 226,713
Ownercapitulation.ton

Looking to grow your Mirage Lamps collection? Mirage Lamp #7583 is waiting: “Silver Chalice” model with 2.5% rarity, Amber backdrop and Nordic Wolf symbol (1.1%). Issued: 95,848 of 226,713. Grab it for $29.46 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 23 at 15:1023 Oct 2026 at 15:10 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Change cookie settings