Mirage Lamp #7544 Telegram NFT Gift — $27.83 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #7544 — Ruby Comet model, Dark Lilac backdrop

Mirage Lamp #7544

For sale
$27.83
or 2,902 ⭐
Model Ruby Comet1.5%
Backdrop Dark Lilac1%
Symbol Sunflower0.7%
Issued95,848 / 226,713
Ownercapitulation.ton

Mirage Lamp #7544 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Ruby Comet” (1.5%), backdrop Dark Lilac (1%), symbol Sunflower (0.7%). Issued: 95,848 of 226,713. Buy it for $27.83 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 23 at 15:0823 Oct 2026 at 15:08 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.83 · 1,024 ⭐
Change cookie settings