Mirage Lamp #27444 Telegram NFT Gift — $29.48 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #27444 — Pearl Dome model, Fire Engine backdrop

Mirage Lamp #27444

For sale
$29.48
or 3,073 ⭐
Model Pearl Dome2.5%
Backdrop Fire Engine1.5%
Symbol Owl1.1%
Issued95,848 / 226,713
Ownerbion11.t.me

Mirage Lamp #27444 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Pearl Dome” (2.5%), backdrop Fire Engine (1.5%), symbol Owl (1.1%). Issued: 95,848 of 226,713. Buy it for $29.48 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 24 at 02:1724 Oct 2026 at 02:17 bion11.t.me

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Change cookie settings