Mirage Lamp #24856 Telegram NFT Gift — $81.90 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #24856 — Generous Glow model, Black backdrop

Mirage Lamp #24856

For sale
$81.90
or 8,534 ⭐
Model Generous Glow2.5%
Backdrop Black1.5%
Symbol Scarab1.1%
Issued95,851 / 226,713
Ownernegir.t.me

Mirage Lamp #24856 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Generous Glow” (2.5%), backdrop Black (1.5%), symbol Scarab (1.1%). Issued: 95,851 of 226,713. Buy it for $81.90 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 23 at 21:5723 Oct 2026 at 21:57 negir.t.me
Minted Oct 23 at 21:5723 Oct 2026 at 21:57 UQCi58_Npzql5EUJj-_g4dd_KGYoBSh5joVYoeM2WhnV2hpx

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.83 · 1,025 ⭐
Change cookie settings