Mirage Lamp #24856
For sale$81.90
or 8,534 ⭐
| Model | Generous Glow2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Black1.5% |
| Symbol | Scarab1.1% |
| Issued | 95,851 / 226,713 |
| Owner | negir.t.me |
Mirage Lamp #24856 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Mirage Lamps collection. Model “Generous Glow” (2.5%), backdrop Black (1.5%), symbol Scarab (1.1%). Issued: 95,851 of 226,713. Buy it for $81.90 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Oct 23 at 21:5723 Oct 2026 at 21:57 | negir.t.me |
| Minted | Oct 23 at 21:5723 Oct 2026 at 21:57 | UQCi58_Npzql5EUJj-_g4dd_KGYoBSh5joVYoeM2WhnV2hpx |