Mirage Lamp #12307 Telegram NFT Gift — $22.75 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #12307 — Eternal Jade model, Pure Gold backdrop

Mirage Lamp #12307

For sale
$22.75
or 2,380 ⭐
Model Eternal Jade2.5%
Backdrop Pure Gold1.5%
Symbol Maple Leaf0.7%
Issued95,828 / 226,713

Looking to grow your Mirage Lamps collection? Mirage Lamp #12307 is waiting: “Eternal Jade” model with 2.5% rarity, Pure Gold backdrop and Maple Leaf symbol (0.7%). Issued: 95,828 of 226,713. Grab it for $22.75 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Oct 23 at 12:5923 Oct 2026 at 12:59 UQCE-ZOGax9Ij0oXf4GDfa6GZW182KFerbO4QJxGJgAwcRFS

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Change cookie settings