Mirage Lamp #12119 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Mirage Lamp #12119 — Silver Chalice model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Mirage Lamp #12119

Sold
$9.75
or 1,020 ⭐
Model Silver Chalice2.5%
Backdrop Cyberpunk1.5%
Symbol Pear0.8%
Issued95,829 / 226,713

Mirage Lamp #12119 from the Mirage Lamps collection: “Silver Chalice” model with 2.5% rarity, Cyberpunk backdrop and Pear symbol (0.8%). Issued: 95,829 of 226,713. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 25 at 00:0225 Oct 2026 at 00:02 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
6 TON Oct 25 at 00:0225 Oct 2026 at 00:02 UQCP_FK7h5btlx8F4iKlZ7nlXjla6OIllTPTZpMAxjlAW14w
Transferred Oct 24 at 11:5424 Oct 2026 at 11:54 UQAi4X2ozY5NNB6SqOtSdU4UqtZn3WwANebpM1AWOcw4yYX9
Transferred Oct 24 at 10:5824 Oct 2026 at 10:58 UQDHIFOgy7e9PS1FrFxk3UCbm0qn8qohU2UGSSyeDTLRSr0T
Transferred Oct 24 at 10:5824 Oct 2026 at 10:58 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Mirage Lamp #16711
Mirage Lamp #16711
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19923
Mirage Lamp #19923
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #19940
Mirage Lamp #19940
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #21630
Mirage Lamp #21630
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #297
Mirage Lamp #297
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #36811
Mirage Lamp #36811
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42471
Mirage Lamp #42471
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Mirage Lamp #42476
Mirage Lamp #42476
$9.75 · 1,020 ⭐
Change cookie settings