Khabib’s Papakha #13417 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Khabib’s Papakha #13417 — Winter model, Cobalt Blue backdrop

Khabib’s Papakha #13417

Sold
$65.17
or 6,945 ⭐
Model Winter2.9%
Backdrop Cobalt Blue1.2%
Symbol Grape0.6%
Issued28,667 / 29,000

A rare Khabib’s Papakha gift numbered 13417: the combination of the “Winter” model and Cobalt Blue backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 2.9%. Symbol: Grape (0.6%). Issued: 28,667 of 29,000. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 13 at 11:5913 Oct 2026 at 11:59 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
38 TON Oct 13 at 11:5813 Oct 2026 at 11:58 UQDnYNZnnQiTVRmSRZY1wRoYwcw0aAWp3xRfxlfEXsVkIEHC
Transferred Jan 9 at 18:589 Jan 2026 at 18:58 UQASF_R_RD6piXaXni_4KPUcHfAHGX4T8JSsdH3nQU7KkWIx
Minted Jan 9 at 18:569 Jan 2026 at 18:56 UQCTANDL3Lp69bEN-nXOqwGrLHgIZSjdK0eoyAuthC68dL5n

Similar gifts

Khabib’s Papakha #12936
Khabib’s Papakha #12936
$49.75 · 5,300 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #13151
Khabib’s Papakha #13151
$49.75 · 5,300 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #18151
Khabib’s Papakha #18151
$49.75 · 5,300 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #2428
Khabib’s Papakha #2428
$49.75 · 5,300 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #11551
Khabib’s Papakha #11551
$53.19 · 5,666 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #22311
Khabib’s Papakha #22311
$53.19 · 5,666 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #22988
Khabib’s Papakha #22988
$54.90 · 5,849 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #13674
Khabib’s Papakha #13674
$56.62 · 6,031 ⭐
Change cookie settings