Khabib’s Papakha #13674 Telegram NFT Gift — $56.62
Support
Telegram NFT gift Khabib’s Papakha #13674 — Feared Beard model, Strawberry backdrop

Khabib’s Papakha #13674

For sale
$56.62
or 6,009 ⭐
Model Feared Beard2.9%
Backdrop Strawberry1.5%
Symbol Guitar0.6%
Issued28,667 / 29,000

Telegram NFT gift Khabib’s Papakha #13674 from the Khabib’s Papakhas series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Feared Beard” (2.9%), backdrop Strawberry (1.5%), symbol Guitar. Issued: 28,667 of 29,000. Price — $56.62, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 13 at 18:3313 Oct 2026 at 18:33 UQBIluf-By2AY0iVsAz6leSDpJKwRP9RiYdQHFNMRxaFP_9r
Transferred Oct 6 at 07:116 Oct 2026 at 07:11 UQAxM8epcHGwrRsUndijshYJfIQTBly1LgXCyz7Cok2iOl8C
Transferred Sep 16 at 07:1016 Sep 2026 at 07:10 UQB5jx7SC3Burk95j3l_MIIU9kN4BI3KjCWcGFnOcEFHnHP9
Transferred Sep 16 at 02:3616 Sep 2026 at 02:36 UQAxM8epcHGwrRsUndijshYJfIQTBly1LgXCyz7Cok2iOl8C
Transferred Sep 12 at 02:3512 Sep 2026 at 02:35 UQCCKa3YgHuZEt_IJReO0yVb8DGGxHqiPSWnyBiiinsiEBqU

Similar gifts

Khabib’s Papakha #12936
Khabib’s Papakha #12936
$49.75 · 5,280 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #13151
Khabib’s Papakha #13151
$49.75 · 5,280 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #18151
Khabib’s Papakha #18151
$49.75 · 5,280 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #2428
Khabib’s Papakha #2428
$49.75 · 5,280 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #11551
Khabib’s Papakha #11551
$53.19 · 5,644 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #22311
Khabib’s Papakha #22311
$53.19 · 5,644 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #22988
Khabib’s Papakha #22988
$54.90 · 5,827 ⭐
Khabib’s Papakha #19771
Khabib’s Papakha #19771
$56.62 · 6,009 ⭐
Change cookie settings