Instant Ramen #92720 Telegram NFT Gift — $24.37
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #92720 — Gold Chain model, Battleship Grey backdrop

Instant Ramen #92720

For sale
$24.37
or 2,552 ⭐
Model Gold Chain2%
Backdrop Battleship Grey1.2%
Symbol Red Deer0.2%
Issued390,569 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #92720 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Gold Chain” (2%), backdrop Battleship Grey (1.2%), symbol Red Deer (0.2%). Issued: 390,569 of 457,382. Buy it for $24.37 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Apr 14 at 14:4314 Apr 2026 at 14:43 UQBWSEe5wv--hRQHIhOne6LWa1T6EV53jErbh4OlX5aUaVU5

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Change cookie settings