Instant Ramen #123287 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.59
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #123287 — Broth Pack model, Khaki Green backdrop

Instant Ramen #123287

For sale
$8.59
or 912 ⭐
Model Broth Pack1.5%
Backdrop Khaki Green1.5%
Symbol Sword Fight0.5%
Issued390,477 / 457,382

Looking to grow your Instant Ramens collection? Instant Ramen #123287 is waiting: “Broth Pack” model with 1.5% rarity, Khaki Green backdrop and Sword Fight symbol (0.5%). Issued: 390,477 of 457,382. Grab it for $8.59 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 18 at 01:3218 Sep 2026 at 01:32 UQDM1v0GtFboUZqVLzPuJIrt8TE_SGv_GZ2qom0EVv8ze_HO
Minted Sep 18 at 01:3118 Sep 2026 at 01:31 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.59 · 912 ⭐
Change cookie settings