Instant Ramen #9107 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.51 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #9107 — Eyeballs model, Amber backdrop

Instant Ramen #9107

For sale
$8.51
or 892 ⭐
Model Eyeballs2.5%
Backdrop Amber1.5%
Symbol Turkey0.4%
Issued390,500 / 457,382

Looking to grow your Instant Ramens collection? Instant Ramen #9107 is waiting: “Eyeballs” model with 2.5% rarity, Amber backdrop and Turkey symbol (0.4%). Issued: 390,500 of 457,382. Grab it for $8.51 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jun 22 at 08:5522 Jun 2026 at 08:55 UQBenqWZM14icpuFHEuD1e77mCGSVJeOA2CguOe5NZ6OQu7U
Minted Jun 22 at 08:5422 Jun 2026 at 08:54 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.52 · 891 ⭐
Change cookie settings