Instant Ramen #77776
For sale$113.26
or 11,969 ⭐
| Model | Classic Ramen2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Onyx Black1.2% |
| Symbol | Eagle0.5% |
| Issued | 390,486 / 457,382 |
| Owner | horus.ton |
Instant Ramen #77776 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Classic Ramen” (2.5%), backdrop Onyx Black (1.2%), symbol Eagle (0.5%). Issued: 390,486 of 457,382. Buy it for $113.26 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Sep 7 at 16:447 Sep 2026 at 16:44 | horus.ton |
| Transferred | Aug 30 at 02:3930 Aug 2026 at 02:39 | UQDuYi_IPOtiHchI6_w-JkK6cmq-5y5sDbiRmHxmkFoRED7W |
| Transferred | Aug 30 at 02:3930 Aug 2026 at 02:39 | marketapp-deployer.ton |
| Transferred | Jan 26 at 15:2126 Jan 2026 at 15:21 | zxcghoul.ton |
| Transferred | Dec 29, 2025 at 22:5529 Dec 2025 at 22:55 | UQCuEKUOVObgF7i5Nnt_SzQbUputzuM_X28d2R_OfX49t07Z |