Instant Ramen #77776 Telegram NFT Gift — $113.26
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #77776 — Classic Ramen model, Onyx Black backdrop

Instant Ramen #77776

For sale
$113.26
or 11,969 ⭐
Model Classic Ramen2.5%
Backdrop Onyx Black1.2%
Symbol Eagle0.5%
Issued390,486 / 457,382
Ownerhorus.ton

Instant Ramen #77776 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Classic Ramen” (2.5%), backdrop Onyx Black (1.2%), symbol Eagle (0.5%). Issued: 390,486 of 457,382. Buy it for $113.26 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 7 at 16:447 Sep 2026 at 16:44 horus.ton
Transferred Aug 30 at 02:3930 Aug 2026 at 02:39 UQDuYi_IPOtiHchI6_w-JkK6cmq-5y5sDbiRmHxmkFoRED7W
Transferred Aug 30 at 02:3930 Aug 2026 at 02:39 marketapp-deployer.ton
Transferred Jan 26 at 15:2126 Jan 2026 at 15:21 zxcghoul.ton
Transferred Dec 29, 2025 at 22:5529 Dec 2025 at 22:55 UQCuEKUOVObgF7i5Nnt_SzQbUputzuM_X28d2R_OfX49t07Z

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Change cookie settings