Instant Ramen #341071 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #341071 — Samurai model, Mint Green backdrop

Instant Ramen #341071

Sold
$10.37
or 1,101 ⭐
Model Samurai2.5%
Backdrop Mint Green1.5%
Symbol Koala0.4%
Issued390,484 / 457,382
Ownerfrom-getgems.ton

Instant Ramen #341071 from the Instant Ramens collection: “Samurai” model with 2.5% rarity, Mint Green backdrop and Koala symbol (0.4%). Issued: 390,484 of 457,382. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 19 at 21:3219 Oct 2026 at 21:32 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
6 TON Oct 19 at 21:3119 Oct 2026 at 21:31 UQDaZJiEz9eJR4kdbuqxnwyRcGEnyada8LxiPu0Ds4zCFiuK
Transferred Sep 25 at 21:3225 Sep 2026 at 21:32 UQAh0uJr2ka5ngUuO3oupMlZry9EDPDXyNJinP4d7u3H7BzK
Minted Sep 25 at 20:0925 Sep 2026 at 20:09 from-getgems.ton

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.64 · 917 ⭐
Change cookie settings