Instant Ramen #33544 Telegram NFT Gift — $10.14
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #33544 — Bento model, Purple backdrop

Instant Ramen #33544

For sale
$10.14
or 1,067 ⭐
Model Bento2.5%
Backdrop Purple1.5%
Symbol Visor0.4%
Issued390,534 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #33544 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Bento” (2.5%), backdrop Purple (1.5%), symbol Visor (0.4%). Issued: 390,534 of 457,382. Buy it for $10.14 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Apr 15 at 04:3015 Apr 2026 at 04:30 UQAh0uJr2ka5ngUuO3oupMlZry9EDPDXyNJinP4d7u3H7BzK
Minted Jan 22 at 02:1522 Jan 2026 at 02:15 UQDM1v0GtFboUZqVLzPuJIrt8TE_SGv_GZ2qom0EVv8ze_HO

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.45 · 889 ⭐
Change cookie settings