Instant Ramen #33544
For sale$10.14
or 1,067 ⭐
| Model | Bento2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Purple1.5% |
| Symbol | Visor0.4% |
| Issued | 390,534 / 457,382 |
Instant Ramen #33544 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Bento” (2.5%), backdrop Purple (1.5%), symbol Visor (0.4%). Issued: 390,534 of 457,382. Buy it for $10.14 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Apr 15 at 04:3015 Apr 2026 at 04:30 | UQAh0uJr2ka5ngUuO3oupMlZry9EDPDXyNJinP4d7u3H7BzK |
| Minted | Jan 22 at 02:1522 Jan 2026 at 02:15 | UQDM1v0GtFboUZqVLzPuJIrt8TE_SGv_GZ2qom0EVv8ze_HO |