Instant Ramen #286612 Telegram NFT Gift — $65.01
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #286612 — Golden Vault model, Pure Gold backdrop

Instant Ramen #286612

For sale
$65.01
or 6,793 ⭐
Model Golden Vault0.5%
Backdrop Pure Gold1.5%
Symbol Cicada0.5%
Issued390,545 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #286612 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Golden Vault” (0.5%), backdrop Pure Gold (1.5%), symbol Cicada (0.5%). Issued: 390,545 of 457,382. Buy it for $65.01 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Apr 14 at 14:4414 Apr 2026 at 14:44 UQBWSEe5wv--hRQHIhOne6LWa1T6EV53jErbh4OlX5aUaVU5

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.12 · 848 ⭐
Change cookie settings