Instant Ramen #27360 Telegram NFT Gift — $40.27
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #27360 — Jade Dragon model, Raspberry backdrop

Instant Ramen #27360

For sale
$40.27
or 4,211 ⭐
Model Jade Dragon1.5%
Backdrop Raspberry1.5%
Symbol Beer0.4%
Issued390,554 / 457,382
Ownercapitulation.ton

Instant Ramen #27360 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Jade Dragon” (1.5%), backdrop Raspberry (1.5%), symbol Beer (0.4%). Issued: 390,554 of 457,382. Buy it for $40.27 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jul 12 at 03:0812 Jul 2026 at 03:08 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.06 · 844 ⭐
Change cookie settings