Instant Ramen #243595 Telegram NFT Gift — $17.03
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #243595 — Dragon Soup model, French Blue backdrop

Instant Ramen #243595

For sale
$17.03
or 1,817 ⭐
Model Dragon Soup1.5%
Backdrop French Blue1.2%
Symbol Sun Lion0.4%
Issued390,483 / 457,382

Looking to grow your Instant Ramens collection? Instant Ramen #243595 is waiting: “Dragon Soup” model with 1.5% rarity, French Blue backdrop and Sun Lion symbol (0.4%). Issued: 390,483 of 457,382. Grab it for $17.03 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jun 3 at 01:263 Jun 2026 at 01:26 UQDdWSuSrNotm6v7isviQDNCz1Q6pbr0EnqPPEGgKT7khuFX
Transferred Apr 21 at 01:1121 Apr 2026 at 01:11 UQAPmabCSKmG4c3vgx82R6VI4NDLid4yo_UIS8l-QZFj5eeF
Transferred Apr 21 at 01:1121 Apr 2026 at 01:11 UQBTGRpXgB3iQq74pHNcnKzFU_S4j4WGnubOiYYLU5JFOCHR
Minted Apr 21 at 00:4421 Apr 2026 at 00:44 UQDdWSuSrNotm6v7isviQDNCz1Q6pbr0EnqPPEGgKT7khuFX

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #117298
Instant Ramen #117298
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.51 · 908 ⭐
Change cookie settings