Instant Ramen #220108 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,313.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #220108 — Jelly Brain model, Carmine backdrop

Instant Ramen #220108

For sale
$1,313.00
or 137,304 ⭐
Model Jelly Brain1.5%
Backdrop Carmine1%
Symbol Ribeye Steak0.5%
Issued390,572 / 457,382
Ownermarketapp-deployer.ton

Instant Ramen #220108 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Jelly Brain” (1.5%), backdrop Carmine (1%), symbol Ribeye Steak (0.5%). Issued: 390,572 of 457,382. Buy it for $1,313.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 20 at 04:4220 Sep 2026 at 04:42 UQCQWidgEJoQjIzbi2fVDRLwiWGQWEcoq6MG_FQEN-0Zgukm
Transferred Aug 20 at 09:0220 Aug 2026 at 09:02 UQABYG02AuaYxzEegFxkUYgIlZKSnEUIqmC3WPZ1wt-8lcQ6
Transferred Aug 20 at 09:0220 Aug 2026 at 09:02 marketapp-deployer.ton
Minted Dec 14, 2025 at 06:5914 Dec 2025 at 06:59 efbkutbu38g.ton

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.13 · 850 ⭐
Change cookie settings