Instant Ramen #219962 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.58
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #219962 — Dragon Soup model, Rifle Green backdrop

Instant Ramen #219962

For sale
$8.58
or 907 ⭐
Model Dragon Soup1.5%
Backdrop Rifle Green1.2%
Symbol Baphomet0.4%
Issued390,486 / 457,382

Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #219962 from the Instant Ramens series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Dragon Soup” (1.5%), backdrop Rifle Green (1.2%), symbol Baphomet. Issued: 390,486 of 457,382. Price — $8.58, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jan 5 at 22:405 Jan 2026 at 22:40 UQDZNjxyUBVXEUf-VXqiBkQNEWRUp0XBZ1r6XOMPtQg6Sp34

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.58 · 907 ⭐
Change cookie settings