Instant Ramen #16535 Telegram NFT Gift — $24.04
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #16535 — Jade Dragon model, Chocolate backdrop

Instant Ramen #16535

For sale
$24.04
or 2,556 ⭐
Model Jade Dragon1.5%
Backdrop Chocolate1%
Symbol Diamond0.5%
Issued390,484 / 457,382

Looking to grow your Instant Ramens collection? Instant Ramen #16535 is waiting: “Jade Dragon” model with 1.5% rarity, Chocolate backdrop and Diamond symbol (0.5%). Issued: 390,484 of 457,382. Grab it for $24.04 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 17 at 22:3117 May 2026 at 22:31 UQBqsmNriwveAzwFdiR4Kg0JoLCphu_zLCxvgkHxw8-3LYtQ

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.58 · 912 ⭐
Change cookie settings