Instant Ramen #132031 Telegram NFT Gift — $771.18
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #132031 — Jelly Brain model, Ivory White backdrop

Instant Ramen #132031

For sale
$771.18
or 80,532 ⭐
Model Jelly Brain1.5%
Backdrop Ivory White1.5%
Symbol Warhorse0.5%
Issued390,567 / 457,382

Looking to grow your Instant Ramens collection? Instant Ramen #132031 is waiting: “Jelly Brain” model with 1.5% rarity, Ivory White backdrop and Warhorse symbol (0.5%). Issued: 390,567 of 457,382. Grab it for $771.18 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Nov 30, 2025 at 05:3430 Nov 2025 at 05:34 UQCQWidgEJoQjIzbi2fVDRLwiWGQWEcoq6MG_FQEN-0Zgukm

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #114989
Instant Ramen #114989
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #120431
Instant Ramen #120431
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #123287
Instant Ramen #123287
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #126107
Instant Ramen #126107
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #131045
Instant Ramen #131045
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #133899
Instant Ramen #133899
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Change cookie settings