Flying Broom #6780 Telegram NFT Gift — $39.00 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #6780 — Thunder model, Orange backdrop

Flying Broom #6780

For sale
$39.00
or 4,080 ⭐
Model Thunder1.5%
Backdrop Orange2%
Symbol Grim Reaper1.6%
Issued24,861 / 25,916

Flying Broom #6780 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Flying Brooms collection. Model “Thunder” (1.5%), backdrop Orange (2%), symbol Grim Reaper (1.6%). Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Buy it for $39.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Nov 4, 2025 at 21:124 Nov 2025 at 21:12 UQBhtYaHsGBa5k9k02zAc1asTTBsBwlDRZ19u7zFVpELcfg2

Similar gifts

Flying Broom #11755
Flying Broom #11755
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #11852
Flying Broom #11852
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #7218
Flying Broom #7218
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #10009
Flying Broom #10009
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #12873
Flying Broom #12873
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #18696
Flying Broom #18696
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20480
Flying Broom #20480
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20760
Flying Broom #20760
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Change cookie settings