Flying Broom #11755 Telegram NFT Gift — $22.76
Support
Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #11755 — Unreliable model, Lemongrass backdrop

Flying Broom #11755

For sale
$22.76
or 2,375 ⭐
Model Unreliable1.5%
Backdrop Lemongrass2%
Symbol Blood Drop1.6%
Issued24,861 / 25,916
Ownerhashtag-on-tele.ton

Looking to grow your Flying Brooms collection? Flying Broom #11755 is waiting: “Unreliable” model with 1.5% rarity, Lemongrass backdrop and Blood Drop symbol (1.6%). Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Grab it for $22.76 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 31, 2025 at 17:3031 Oct 2025 at 17:30 UQATXO_8wFxaSufapUyUTYBQ54qaYCBT5lDfsLoAmVlmpjGJ
Transferred Jun 22, 2025 at 04:5122 Jun 2025 at 04:51 UQAJY5ffmzAhA37BMN0d6uDVIkLmpmeLpBZaZ96XerFVV04K
Transferred Jun 22, 2025 at 04:5022 Jun 2025 at 04:50 hashtag-on-tele.ton
Transferred Jun 9, 2025 at 00:169 Jun 2025 at 00:16 UQATXO_8wFxaSufapUyUTYBQ54qaYCBT5lDfsLoAmVlmpjGJ
Transferred May 26, 2025 at 21:2126 May 2025 at 21:21 UQDAlxhAUeYdoFm-qKc3ox_h9cEUttd7EYRjoydEZJECkHds

Similar gifts

Flying Broom #11852
Flying Broom #11852
$22.80 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #7218
Flying Broom #7218
$22.80 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #10009
Flying Broom #10009
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #12873
Flying Broom #12873
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #18696
Flying Broom #18696
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #20480
Flying Broom #20480
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #20760
Flying Broom #20760
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #20774
Flying Broom #20774
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Change cookie settings