Flying Broom #22723 Telegram NFT Gift — $29.25
Support
Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #22723 — Lightspeed model, Electric Indigo backdrop

Flying Broom #22723

For sale
$29.25
or 3,060 ⭐
Model Lightspeed1.5%
Backdrop Electric Indigo2%
Symbol Ghost2.4%
Issued24,861 / 25,916
Ownerefbkutbu38g.ton

Looking to grow your Flying Brooms collection? Flying Broom #22723 is waiting: “Lightspeed” model with 1.5% rarity, Electric Indigo backdrop and Ghost symbol (2.4%). Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Grab it for $29.25 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred May 31 at 09:0131 May 2026 at 09:01 efbkutbu38g.ton
Transferred Apr 27 at 16:2427 Apr 2026 at 16:24 UQARW-Xo40KgdEbqDNlzhliL9PD2ebU4kmqrIzkAD1_8EUxx
Transferred Apr 13 at 16:2313 Apr 2026 at 16:23 UQDYnwZPn-x2DlsCp0TTfHrUDWREvYc4rn5M_rBxQrgC6OeU
Transferred Apr 13 at 13:0013 Apr 2026 at 13:00 UQARW-Xo40KgdEbqDNlzhliL9PD2ebU4kmqrIzkAD1_8EUxx
Transferred Apr 6 at 12:586 Apr 2026 at 12:58 UQC8fy69oUENO4HoyODiaILUuV7OLVAjIUAhIENOi9d8DGtN

Similar gifts

Flying Broom #11755
Flying Broom #11755
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #11852
Flying Broom #11852
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #7218
Flying Broom #7218
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #10009
Flying Broom #10009
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #12873
Flying Broom #12873
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #18696
Flying Broom #18696
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20480
Flying Broom #20480
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20760
Flying Broom #20760
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Change cookie settings