Flying Broom #20904
For sale$27.63
or 2,890 ⭐
| Model | Dark Pine2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Pacific Cyan1.5% |
| Symbol | Inguz Rune0.2% |
| Issued | 24,861 / 25,916 |
Flying Broom #20904 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Flying Brooms collection. Model “Dark Pine” (2.5%), backdrop Pacific Cyan (1.5%), symbol Inguz Rune (0.2%). Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Buy it for $27.63 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Minted | Jun 16, 2025 at 18:2416 Jun 2025 at 18:24 | UQAtS0Oitux1_KjIWBHhTVVH3tNn0CODQPllLEMszrStrWv8 |