Flying Broom #20904 Telegram NFT Gift — $27.63
Support
Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #20904 — Dark Pine model, Pacific Cyan backdrop

Flying Broom #20904

For sale
$27.63
or 2,890 ⭐
Model Dark Pine2.5%
Backdrop Pacific Cyan1.5%
Symbol Inguz Rune0.2%
Issued24,861 / 25,916

Flying Broom #20904 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Flying Brooms collection. Model “Dark Pine” (2.5%), backdrop Pacific Cyan (1.5%), symbol Inguz Rune (0.2%). Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Buy it for $27.63 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jun 16, 2025 at 18:2416 Jun 2025 at 18:24 UQAtS0Oitux1_KjIWBHhTVVH3tNn0CODQPllLEMszrStrWv8

Similar gifts

Flying Broom #11755
Flying Broom #11755
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #11852
Flying Broom #11852
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #7218
Flying Broom #7218
$22.75 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #10009
Flying Broom #10009
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #12873
Flying Broom #12873
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #18696
Flying Broom #18696
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20480
Flying Broom #20480
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Flying Broom #20760
Flying Broom #20760
$24.38 · 2,550 ⭐
Change cookie settings