Flying Broom #20782 Telegram NFT Gift — $24.38
Support
Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #20782 — Green Machine model, Carrot Juice backdrop

Flying Broom #20782

For sale
$24.38
or 2,545 ⭐
Model Green Machine2.5%
Backdrop Carrot Juice1.5%
Symbol Nice Ghost2.4%
Issued24,861 / 25,916

Telegram NFT gift Flying Broom #20782 from the Flying Brooms series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Green Machine” (2.5%), backdrop Carrot Juice (1.5%), symbol Nice Ghost. Issued: 24,861 of 25,916. Price — $24.38, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jun 16, 2025 at 17:2516 Jun 2025 at 17:25 UQAtS0Oitux1_KjIWBHhTVVH3tNn0CODQPllLEMszrStrWv8

Similar gifts

Flying Broom #11755
Flying Broom #11755
$22.80 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #11852
Flying Broom #11852
$22.80 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #7218
Flying Broom #7218
$22.80 · 2,380 ⭐
Flying Broom #10009
Flying Broom #10009
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #12873
Flying Broom #12873
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #18696
Flying Broom #18696
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #20480
Flying Broom #20480
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Flying Broom #20760
Flying Broom #20760
$24.42 · 2,549 ⭐
Change cookie settings